Copa Toyota se celebró el 10 y 11 de Diciembre de 2016 en la Ciudad de Toyota, Japón.

Salto 

RkGimnastaPaísDENDTotalP
1Seda TutkhalyanRussia5.89.03314.83314.733
5.69.03314.633
2Mai MurakamiJapan5.89.13314.93314.666
5.29.20014.400
3Emily LittleAustralia5.89.03314.83314.583
5.29.13314.333
4Angelina MelnikovaRussia5.89.06614.86614.016
5.67.866-0.313.166
5Amelie FöllingerGermany5.08.86613.86613.649
4.68.83313.433
6Nguyen Thi Qunh NhuVietnam5.08.83313.83313.483
4.48.73313.133
7Cristina OnofrePhilippines4.48.66613.06613.199
4.68.833-0.113.333
8Antonia AlickeGermany5.27.633-0.312.53312.983
4.88.63313.433

Asimétricas

RkGimnastaPaísDETotal
1Mai Murakami Japón 6.08.56614.566
2Angelina Melnikova Rusia 5.68.33313.933
3Emily Little Australia 5.38.13313.433
4Aiko Sugihara Japón 5.97.30013.200
5Antonia AlickeAlemania 5.18.00013.100
6 Georgia-Rose Brown Australia 5.27.50012.700
7Liliia Akhaimova Rusia 5.47.20012.600
8Amelie Foellinger Alemania 5.66.60012.200
9Thi Qunh Nhu Nguyen Vietnam 4.96.40011.300
10Ma. Cristina Onofre Filipinas 5.35.10010.300
11Katrina Marie Evangelista Filipinas 4.65.56610.166
12Thi To Lien Duong Vietnam 3.45.1668.566
Yurika Yumoto Japón 5.67.16612.766

Viga 

RkGimnastaPaísDETotal
1Angelina Melnikova Rusia6.28.20014.400
2Aiko Sugihara Japón 5.78.20013.900
3Asuka Teramoto Japón 4.68.60013.200
4Liliia Akhaimova Rusia 5.17.96613.066
5Amelie Foellinger Alemania 5.37.63312.933
6Georgia-Rose Brown Australia 5.87.00012.800
7Yurika Yumoto Japón 5.57.96613.466
8Koko Dobashi Japón 5.57.93313.433

Manos Libres 

RkGimnastaPaísDETotal
1Mai Murakami Japón 6.38.63314.933
2Angelina Melnikova Rusia 5.88.46614.266
2Aiko Sugihara Japón 6.28.06614.266
4Amelie Foellinger Alemania 5.78.06613.766
5Georgia-Rose Brown Australia 5.28.30013.500
6Emily Little Australia 5.37.80013.100
7Katrina Marie Evangelista Filipinas 4.77.43312.133
8Seda TutkhalyanRusia 5.96.33311.933
9Antonia AlickeAlemania 5.26.80011.700
10Thi To Lien Duong Vietnam 4.07.13311.133
11Ma. Cristina Onofre Filipinas 5.35.13310.433
Koko Dobashi Japón 5.68.06613.666
Liliia Akhaimova Rusia 5.77.93313.633