Tiempo de lectura: 1 minuto

 

Los Juegos Bolivarianos se llevaron a cabo del 11 al 14 de Noviembre en Santa Marta, Colombia.

Equipos

RankEquipoTotal
1Colombia152.900
2Chile141.700
3Perú128.500

AA

RankGimnastaPaísVTUBBBFXAA
1Ginna EscobarColombia13.30012.75011.70013.15050.900
2Melba AvendañoColombia13.00012.65010.95013.00049.600
3Dayana ArdilaColombia13.40011.60011.65012.85049.500
4Valentina PardoColombia13.15012.25011.45012.30049.150
5Yamilet PeñaRepublica Dominicana13.60012.25011.15011.80048.800
6Ana PalaciosGuatemala13.00011.55011.25011.40048.200
7Franchesca SantiChile14.30011.20010.20012.15047.850
8Martina CastroChile13.35011.00011.15012.00047.500
9Milca LeonVenezuela12.95011.90011.10010.85046.800
10Johanna SotilloVenezuela12.35011.80011.00011.35046.500
11Pamela ArriojasVenezuela11.80011.4509.95012.60045.800
12Camila VilchesChile13.1009.45010.60011.80044.950
13Angela PerezPerú12.30010.05010.75010.65043.750
14Rayen LopezChile12.30010.25010.8009.95043.300
15Paula CarvajalChile12.6009.7509.65011.10043.100
16Denisse GrijalvaEcuador12.1508.60010.55011.35042.650
17Venere HornaPerú10.7009.60011.30010.90042.500
18Roxana CruzBolivia12.4507.25010.50012.00042.200
19Alondra EchavarriaRepublica Dominicana12.20010.6508.35010.95042.150
20Ana Laura WongPanamá12.4508.6509.45010.30040.850
21Sandra ContrerasRepublica Dominicana11.90010.0507.65010.30039.900
22Katherine AlejoPerú12.1509.0508.00010.00039.200
23Dianne SoriaBolivia10.7009.1009.5008.30037.600
24Diana VasquezBolivia13.050——10.35010.80034.200
25Salma CruzadoPerú10.950——9.2009.15029.300
26Angie QuintanaColombia12.100————12.25024.350
27Marcela SandovalColombia——11.10013.050——24.150
28Ana Karina MendezPerú——10.650————10.650

VT 

RankGimnastaPaísVT 1VT 2Promedio
1Yamilet PeñaRepublica Dominicana13.72513.77513.750
2Dayana ArdilaColombia13.87513.25013.563
3Franchesca SantiChile14.30012.70013.500
4Ana PalaciosGuatemala13.27512.65012.963
5Milca LeonVenezuela12.37512.82512.600
6Laura PardoColombia13.32511.57512.450
7Martina CastroChile12.4250.0006.213

UB 

RankGimnastaPaísTotal
1Melba AvendañoColombia13.150
2Yamilet PeñaDominican Republic12.425
3Ana PalaciosGuatemala11.550
4Ginna EscobarColombia11.450
5Milca LeonVenezuela10.750
6Franchesca SantiChile10.325
7Johanna SotilloVenezuela9.350

BB

RankGimnastaPaísTotal
1Marcela SandovalColombia13.300
2Venere HornaPerú12.600
3Ginna EscobarColombia12.550
4Johanna SotilloVenezuela12.500
5Milca LeonVenezuela12.300
6Ana PalaciosGuatemala11.750
7Yamilet PeñaDominican Republic11.550
8Rayen LopezChile10.100

FX 

RankAthleteNationTotal
1Pamela ArriojasVenezuela12.250
2Ana PalaciosGuatemala12.125
Yamilet PeñaDominican Republic12.125
4Camila VilchesChile11.600
5Roxana CruzEcuador11.500
6Franchesca SantiChile11.175
7Ginna EscobarColombia11.050
8Melba AvendañoColombia10.800

 

Resultados MAG