Tiempo de lectura: 1 minuto

Competición Jr. 

Final Equipos

Rk Nombre Integrantes VT UB BB FX Total
1 Canadá 42.050 38.580 39.300 40.700 160.630
Anne Padurariu 14.000 12.680 14.100 14.250
Amelia De Jong 13.800 12.550 12.950 12.850
Amelia Urban 14.250 12.250 13.600
Jade Chrobok 13.350
2 Argentina 41.550 34.000 35.400 38.950 149.900
Martina Dominici 14.000 12.000 11.500 13.600
Agustina Pisos 13.850 11.450 11.900 12.750
Camila Bonzo 13.700 10.550 12.000 12.600
Maria Bernal
3 México 39.450 33.600 36.550 39.300 148.900
Andrea Pirsh 12.700 13.300 12.000 13.200
Jimena Moreno 13.400 11.150 12.000 13.000
Paulina Guerra 13.350 9.450 12.550 13.100
Louise López
4 Colombia 40.300 32.550 33.500 36.600 142.950
Sabrina Cortés 13.800 11.000 11.300 12.500
Angie Rincón 13.300 11.100 12.000
Paula Arévalo 11.350 11.100 12.100
Angie Rodríguez 13.200 10.200 14.300 14.100
5 Costa Rica 44.766 44.866 41.965 42.765 174.362
Luciana Alvarado 12.900 12.150 12.050 12.300
Francine Morales 13.000 10.150 11.500 13.250
Camila Montoya 11.700 7.400 11.850 12.150
Valeria Sandi 14.833
6 Chile 38.200 24.900 32.150 34.550 129.800
Renata Merino 13.000 9.600 11.500 12.250
Tamara Ampuero 12.300 6.800 11.100 11.900
Isidora Romero 12.900 8.500 9.550 10.400

Final All Around

Rk Nombre País VT UB BB FX AA
1 Anne Padurariu CAN 14.000 12.680 14.100 14.250 55.030
2 Thaís Dos Santos BRA 14.600 13.300 13.200 12.150 53.250
3 Laura Urban CAN 14.250 12.100 12.250 13.600 52.200
4 Amelia De Jong CAN 13.800 12.680 14.100 14.250 52.150
5 Martina Dominici ARG 14.000 12.000 11.500 13.600 51.100
6 Andrea Pirsh MEX 12.700 13.000 12.000 13.200 50.900
7 Jade Chrobok CAN 13.800 13.350 10.700 12.700 50.550
8 Agustina Pisos ARG 13.850 11.450 11.900 12.750 49.950
9 Jimena Moreno MEX 13.400 11.150 12.000 13.000 49.550
10 Luciana Alvarado CRC 12.900 12.150 12.050 12.300 49.400
11 Beatriz Simao BRA 13.450 12.250 10.550 12.650 48.900
12 Camila Bonzo ARG 13.700 10.550 12.000 12.600 48.850
13 Sabrina Cortés COL 13.800 11.000 11.300 12.500 48.600
14 Paulina Guerra MEX 13.350 9.450 12.550 13.100 48.450
15 Franciny Morales CRC 13.000 10.150 11.500 13.250 47.900
16 Paulina Arévalo COL 12.500 11.350 11.100 12.100 47.050
17 Renata Merino CHI 13.000 9.600 11.500 12.250 46.350
18 Maria Bernal ARG 12.800 9.800 11.200 12.400 46.200
19 Angie Rincón COL 13.300 9.750 11.100 12.000 46.150
20 Grace Salomón ESA 12.800 8.950 11.550 12.400 45.700
21 Angie Rodríguez COL 13.200 10.200 10.300 11.850 45.550
22 Camila Montoya CRC 11.700 7.400 11.850 12.150 43.100
23 Tamara Ampuero CHI 12.300 6.800 11.100 11.900 42.100
24 Samantha Peene CAY 11.750 10.350 11.450 13.533 41.650
25 Isidora Romero CHI 12.900 8.500 9.550 10.400 41.350
26 Rutty Raegan CAY 12.500 8.050 9.350 9.300 39.200
27 Valeria Sandi CRC 11.550 7.350 8.500 10.100 37.500

Final Salto

Rk Nombre País D E P Total
1 Thais Dos Santos BRA 5.8 8.045 14.250
2 Laura Urban CAN 5.3 8.800 14.100
3 Martina Dominici ARG 5.0 9.025 14.025
4 Sabrina Cortés COL 5.0 8.765 13.775
5 Amelia de Jong CAN 5.0 8.600 13.600
6 Beatriz Simao BRA 4.4 8.400 13.438
7 Agustina Pisos ARG 5.0 8.263 0.10 13.400
8 Paulina Guerra MEX 4.2 9.160 13.363

Final Asimétricas

Rk Nombre País D E Total
1 Anne Padurariu CAN 5.6 8.325 13.925
2 Jade Chrobok CAN 5.3 7.950 13.250
3 Agustina Pisos ARG 5.1 8.050 13.150
4 Thais Dos Santos BRA 5.2 7.675 12.875
5 Luciana Alvarado CRC 4.9 7.950 12.350
6 Beatriz Simao BRA 5.5 6.800 12.300
7 Martina Dominici ARG 4.1 6.625 10.725
8 Andrea Pirsh MEX 4.4 5.575 9.975

Final Viga

Rk Nombre País D E p Total
1 Anne Padurariu CAN 6.2 8.625 14.825
2 Thais Dos Santos BRA 5.8 8.050 13.850
3 Amelia De Jong CAN 5.5 7.900 13.400
4 Jimena Moreno MEX 5.1 7.875 0.10 12.875
5 Camila Bonzo ARG 5.1 7.150 12.250
6 Paulina Guerra MEX 4.8 7.025 0.10 11.725
7 Agustina Pisos ARG 5.5 5.350 10.850
8 Luciana Alvarado CRC 4.7 5.600 10.300

Final Manos Libres 

Rk Nombre País D E P Total
1 Anne Padurariu CAN 5.6 8.450 14.050
2 Martina Dominici ARG 4.9 8.325 -0.10 13.125
3 Andrea Pirsh MEX 5.1 7.925 13.025
4 Beatriz Simao BRA 4.8 8.125 12.925
5 Agustina Pisos ARG 4.7 8.075 12.775
6 Laura Urban CAN 5.4 7.250 12.650
7 Paulina Guerra MEX 5.1 6.800 11.900
8 Franciny Morales CRC 4.9 6.950 11.850

Competición Sr. 

Final Salto

Rk Nombre País D E P Total
1 Nicolle Castro MEX 5.0 9.025 14.025
2 Leticia Lima da Costa BRA 5.0 8.813 13.813
3 Esperanza Fernández ARG 5.0 8.588 13.588
4 Valentina Pardo COL 5.2 8.288 0.10 13.488
5 Camila Vilches CHI 5.0 8.438 13.438
6 Karelis Dias PUR 5.2 7.963 0.30 12.863
7 Debora Reis URU 4.4 7.888 12.288
8 Paulina Rodríguez PUR 4.2 7.738 0.10 12.038

Final Asimétricas

Rk Nombre País D E Total
1 Nicolle Castro MEX 6.0 8.100 14.100
2 Nathalia Sánchez COL 5.4 8.100 13.500
3 Ailen Valente ARG 5.4 7.575 12.975
4 Ginna Escobar COL 5.5 7.075 12.575
5 Leticia Lima da Costa BRA 5.0 7.475 12.425
6 Milena Martins BRA 5.5 6.775 12.275
7 Melina Galera ARG 4.0 6.575 10.975
8 Heika Salas CRC 5.1 3.800 8.900

Final Viga

Rk Nombre País D E Total
1 Milena Martins BRA 5.5 7.900 13.600
2 Jayne Ruttan CAN 5.5 7.875 13.375
3 Nicolle Castro MEX 4.9 7.675 12.475
4 Karelys Dias PUR 4.8 7.150 12.250
5 Natalia Sánchez COL 5.3 6.750 11.450
6 Valentina Pardo COL 5.0 6.150 11.450
7 Ailen Valente ARG 5.8 6.100 11.100
8 Debora Reis URU 4.4 6.550 10.950

Final Manos Libres 

Rk Nombre País D E P Total
1 Milena Martins BRA 5.4 7.975 -0.10 13.275
2 Nicole Diaz PUR 5.2 8.000 13.200
3 Ailen Valente ARG 4.7 8.450 13.150
4 Karelys Dias PUR 4.9 8.125 13.025
5 Jayne Rutan CAN 5.2 7.425 -0.30 12.325
6 Esperanza Fernández ARG 5.0 7.124 12.125
7 Sofia Rodríguez URU 4.5 7.400 -0.40 11.500
8 Roxana Cruz BOL 3.8 6.900 -0.30 10.400