Competición Jr. 

Final Equipos

RkNombre IntegrantesVTUBBBFXTotal
1 Canadá 42.050 38.580 39.300 40.700 160.630
Anne Padurariu 14.00012.68014.10014.250
Amelia De Jong 13.80012.55012.95012.850
Amelia Urban 14.25012.25013.600
Jade Chrobok13.350
2 Argentina 41.550 34.000 35.400 38.950 149.900
Martina Dominici14.00012.00011.50013.600
Agustina Pisos13.85011.45011.90012.750
Camila Bonzo13.70010.550 12.00012.600
Maria Bernal
3 México 39.450 33.600 36.550 39.300 148.900
Andrea Pirsh12.70013.300 12.00013.200
Jimena Moreno 13.40011.15012.00013.000
Paulina Guerra13.3509.45012.55013.100
Louise López
4 Colombia 40.300 32.550 33.500 36.600 142.950
Sabrina Cortés13.80011.00011.30012.500
Angie Rincón13.30011.10012.000
Paula Arévalo 11.35011.10012.100
Angie Rodríguez 13.20010.20014.30014.100
5 Costa Rica 44.766 44.866 41.965 42.765 174.362
Luciana Alvarado 12.90012.15012.05012.300
Francine Morales 13.00010.15011.50013.250
Camila Montoya11.7007.40011.85012.150
Valeria Sandi 14.833
6 Chile 38.200 24.900 32.150 34.550 129.800
Renata Merino 13.0009.60011.50012.250
Tamara Ampuero 12.3006.80011.10011.900
Isidora Romero 12.9008.5009.55010.400

Final All Around

RkNombre PaísVTUBBBFXAA
1Anne Padurariu CAN 14.00012.68014.10014.25055.030
2Thaís Dos Santos BRA14.60013.30013.20012.15053.250
3Laura Urban CAN14.25012.10012.25013.60052.200
4Amelia De Jong CAN13.80012.68014.10014.25052.150
5Martina DominiciARG14.00012.00011.50013.60051.100
6Andrea Pirsh MEX12.70013.00012.00013.20050.900
7Jade Chrobok CAN13.80013.35010.70012.70050.550
8Agustina Pisos ARG13.85011.45011.90012.75049.950
9Jimena Moreno MEX13.40011.15012.00013.00049.550
10Luciana Alvarado CRC12.90012.15012.05012.30049.400
11Beatriz Simao BRA13.45012.25010.55012.65048.900
12Camila Bonzo ARG13.70010.55012.00012.60048.850
13Sabrina Cortés COL13.80011.00011.30012.50048.600
14Paulina Guerra MEX13.3509.45012.55013.10048.450
15Franciny Morales CRC13.00010.15011.50013.25047.900
16Paulina Arévalo COL12.50011.35011.10012.10047.050
17Renata Merino CHI13.0009.60011.50012.25046.350
18Maria Bernal ARG12.800 9.80011.20012.40046.200
19Angie Rincón COL13.3009.75011.100 12.00046.150
20Grace Salomón ESA12.8008.95011.55012.40045.700
21Angie Rodríguez COL13.20010.20010.30011.85045.550
22Camila Montoya CRC11.7007.40011.85012.15043.100
23Tamara Ampuero CHI12.300 6.80011.10011.90042.100
24Samantha Peene CAY11.75010.35011.45013.533 41.650
25Isidora Romero CHI12.9008.5009.55010.40041.350
26Rutty Raegan CAY12.5008.0509.350 9.30039.200
27Valeria Sandi CRC11.5507.3508.50010.10037.500

Final Salto

RkNombrePaísDEPTotal
1Thais Dos SantosBRA5.8 8.04514.250
2Laura UrbanCAN5.3 8.80014.100
3Martina DominiciARG5.0 9.02514.025
4Sabrina Cortés COL5.0 8.76513.775
5Amelia de JongCAN5.08.60013.600
6Beatriz SimaoBRA4.48.40013.438
7Agustina PisosARG5.08.2630.1013.400
8Paulina GuerraMEX4.29.16013.363

Final Asimétricas

RkNombrePaísDETotal
1Anne Padurariu CAN5.68.32513.925
2Jade Chrobok CAN5.37.95013.250
3Agustina Pisos ARG5.18.05013.150
4Thais Dos Santos BRA5.27.67512.875
5Luciana Alvarado CRC4.97.95012.350
6Beatriz Simao BRA5.56.80012.300
7Martina Dominici ARG4.16.62510.725
8Andrea PirshMEX4.45.5759.975

Final Viga

RkNombrePaísDEpTotal
1Anne Padurariu CAN6.28.62514.825
2Thais Dos Santos BRA5.88.05013.850
3Amelia De Jong CAN5.57.90013.400
4Jimena Moreno MEX5.17.8750.1012.875
5Camila Bonzo ARG5.17.15012.250
6Paulina GuerraMEX4.87.0250.1011.725
7Agustina Pisos ARG5.55.35010.850
8Luciana Alvarado CRC4.75.60010.300

Final Manos Libres 

RkNombrePaísDEPTotal
1Anne Padurariu CAN5.68.45014.050
2Martina Dominici ARG4.98.325-0.1013.125
3Andrea Pirsh MEX5.17.92513.025
4Beatriz Simao BRA4.88.12512.925
5Agustina Pisos ARG4.78.07512.775
6Laura Urban CAN5.47.25012.650
7Paulina Guerra MEX5.16.80011.900
8Franciny Morales CRC4.96.95011.850

Competición Sr. 

Final Salto

RkNombrePaísDEPTotal
1Nicolle Castro MEX5.0 9.02514.025
2Leticia Lima da CostaBRA5.0 8.81313.813
3Esperanza FernándezARG5.0 8.58813.588
4Valentina Pardo COL5.2 8.2880.1013.488
5Camila Vilches CHI5.08.43813.438
6Karelis Dias PUR5.2 7.9630.3012.863
7Debora ReisURU4.47.88812.288
8Paulina RodríguezPUR4.27.7380.1012.038

Final Asimétricas

RkNombrePaísDETotal
1Nicolle Castro MEX6.08.10014.100
2Nathalia Sánchez COL5.48.10013.500
3Ailen Valente ARG5.47.57512.975
4Ginna Escobar COL5.57.07512.575
5Leticia Lima da Costa BRA5.07.47512.425
6Milena Martins BRA5.56.77512.275
7Melina Galera ARG4.06.57510.975
8Heika Salas CRC5.13.8008.900

Final Viga

RkNombrePaísDETotal
1Milena MartinsBRA5.57.90013.600
2Jayne Ruttan CAN5.57.875 13.375
3Nicolle Castro MEX4.97.675 12.475
4Karelys Dias PUR4.87.150 12.250
5Natalia SánchezCOL5.36.75011.450
6Valentina Pardo COL5.06.15011.450
7Ailen Valente ARG5.86.10011.100
8Debora Reis URU4.46.55010.950

Final Manos Libres 

RkNombrePaísDEPTotal
1Milena Martins BRA5.47.975-0.1013.275
2Nicole Diaz PUR5.28.00013.200
3Ailen Valente ARG4.78.45013.150
4Karelys DiasPUR4.98.12513.025
5Jayne Rutan CAN5.27.425-0.3012.325
6Esperanza FernándezARG5.07.12412.125
7Sofia RodríguezURU4.57.400-0.4011.500
8Roxana Cruz BOL3.86.900-0.3010.400